PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
03:01:07 |
34,61 |
2 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:02 |
|
3 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
TEAM UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:02 |
|
4 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:04 |
|
5 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:04 |
|
6 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:04 |
|
7 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
00:07 |
|
8 |
KENNEDY Lucy |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:09 |
|
9 |
ROPER Emily |
AUS |
TEAM UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:09 |
|
10 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:09 |
|
11 |
GUNNING Jaime |
AUS |
SPECIALIZED WOMEN'S RACING |
00:09 |
|
12 |
ANDERSON Grace |
NZL |
VANTAGE NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:09 |
|
13 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:17 |
|
14 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:17 |
|
15 |
HEATHER Taryn |
AUS |
SPECIALIZED WOMEN'S RACING |
00:17 |
|
16 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
TEAM UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:21 |
|
17 |
SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena |
COL |
SWAPIT AGOLICO |
00:21 |
|
18 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
VANTAGE NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
19 |
RAYNOLDS Matilda |
AUS |
SPECIALIZED WOMEN'S RACING |
00:21 |
|
20 |
PAINE Deborah |
NZL |
VANTAGE NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:21 |
|
21 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
CCC-LIV |
00:24 |
|
22 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
GUSTO STEPFWD KOM P/B SUZUKI |
00:27 |
|
23 |
PRATT Jessica |
AUS |
SYDNEY UNI - STAMINADE |
00:27 |
|
24 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:27 |
|
25 |
LUCAS Sharlotte |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:27 |
|
26 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:27 |
|
27 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:30 |
|
28 |
WHITEHOUSE Georgia |
AUS |
SYDNEY UNI - STAMINADE |
00:36 |
|
29 |
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina |
MEX |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:40 |
|
30 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
CCC-LIV |
00:40 |
|
31 |
MALSEED Shannon |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:42 |
|
32 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
CCC-LIV |
00:44 |
|
33 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:44 |
|
34 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:44 |
|
35 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:44 |
|
36 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:48 |
|
37 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:51 |
|
38 |
MCCALLUM Kirsty |
NZL |
VANTAGE NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:52 |
|
39 |
LEBEDEV Veronica |
AUS |
GUSTO STEPFWD KOM P/B SUZUKI |
00:55 |
|
40 |
CURE Amy |
AUS |
SPECIALIZED WOMEN'S RACING |
00:59 |
|
41 |
ALEXANDRE REIS Daniela Da Conceicäo |
POR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:59 |
|
42 |
BERGEN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
01:02 |
|
43 |
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea |
MEX |
SWAPIT AGOLICO |
01:03 |
|
44 |
BLOOR Ella |
AUS |
SPECIALIZED WOMEN'S RACING |
01:03 |
|
45 |
MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea |
CHI |
SWAPIT AGOLICO |
01:03 |
|
46 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
01:03 |
|
47 |
RAM(REZ FREGOSO Andrea |
MEX |
SWAPIT AGOLICO |
01:03 |
|
48 |
WIASAK Rebecca |
AUS |
TEAM UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
01:03 |
|
49 |
FRÄSER Elyse |
NZL |
VANTAGE NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
01:03 |
|
50 |
BOOTH Anna |
AUS |
SYDNEY UNI - STAMINADE |
01:03 |
|
51 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
01:08 |
|
52 |
BLAIS Marie Soleil |
CAN |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:08 |
|
53 |
RICARDO Gina |
AUS |
SYDNEY UNI - STAMINADE |
01:18 |
|
54 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
CCC-LIV |
01:20 |
|
55 |
JAMIESON Amanda |
NZL |
VANTAGE NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
01:20 |
|
56 |
VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose |
CRC |
SWAPIT AGOLICO |
01:20 |
|
57 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
01:20 |
|
58 |
ANKUDINOFF Ashlee |
AUS |
SPECIALIZED WOMEN'S RACING |
01:20 |
|
59 |
SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli |
MEX |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:20 |
|
60 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:20 |
|
61 |
BERTEAU Victoire |
FRA |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
01:20 |
|
62 |
SKALNIAK Agnieszka |
POL |
CCC-LIV |
01:25 |
|
63 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
BEPINK |
01:25 |
|
64 |
BARRERA ESPARZA Anet |
MEX |
SWAPIT AGOLICO |
01:27 |
|
65 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:27 |
|
66 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:27 |
|
67 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:40 |
|
68 |
WATTS Emily |
AUS |
SYDNEY UNI - STAMINADE |
01:45 |
|
69 |
MUNDY Jessica |
AUS |
GUSTO STEPFWD KOM P/B SUZUKI |
02:08 |
|
70 |
ELLSAY Gillian |
CAN |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
02:08 |
|
71 |
MICKEY.Abigail |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
02:18 |
|
72 |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
02:55 |
|
73 |
MACDONALD Nicola |
AUS |
GUSTO STEPFWD KOM P/B SUZUKI |
02:58 |
|
74 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
03:03 |
|
75 |
VAN T GELOOF Maria Apolonia |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
03:12 |
|
76 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
TEAM UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
05:10 |
|
77 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
10:17 |
|
78 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
BEPINK |
11:57 |
|
79 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
TEAM UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
14:28 |
|
80 |
RAIMONDI Jessica |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
18:18 |
|
DNF |
PETTENON Jenny |
AUS |
GUSTO STEPFWD KOM P/B SUZUKI |
|
|
DNF |
PRADERA BERNAL Jeydy |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VAN VELZEN Bryony |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
|
|
DNS |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CCC-LIV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
09:24:48 |
|
2 |
KENNEDY Lucy |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:49 |
|
3 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
00:55 |
|
4 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
TEAM UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:55 |
|
5 |
GUNNING Jaime |
AUS |
SPECIALIZED WOMEN'S RACING |
01:09 |
|
6 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:12 |
|
7 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:34 |
|
8 |
HEATHER Taryn |
AUS |
SPECIALIZED WOMEN'S RACING |
01:37 |
|
9 |
ROPER Emily |
AUS |
TEAM UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
01:52 |
|
10 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:54 |
|
11 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
TEAM UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
02:19 |
|
12 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
02:21 |
|
13 |
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina |
MEX |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:46 |
|
14 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
VANTAGE NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
03:00 |
|
15 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
03:07 |
|
16 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
GUSTO STEPFWD KOM P/B SUZUKI |
03:10 |
|
17 |
RAYNOLDS Matilda |
AUS |
SPECIALIZED WOMEN'S RACING |
03:21 |
|
18 |
MALSEED Shannon |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
03:21 |
|
19 |
ANDERSON Grace |
NZL |
VANTAGE NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
03:27 |
|
20 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
03:27 |
|
21 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
03:29 |
|
22 |
PRATT Jessica |
AUS |
SYDNEY UNI - STAMINADE |
03:31 |
|
23 |
WHITEHOUSE Georgia |
AUS |
SYDNEY UNI - STAMINADE |
03:39 |
|
24 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
03:56 |
|
25 |
MCCALLUM Kirsty |
NZL |
VANTAGE NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
03:56 |
|
26 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
04:05 |
|
27 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
04:27 |
|
28 |
BERGEN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
04:31 |
|
29 |
FRÄSER Elyse |
NZL |
VANTAGE NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
04:32 |
|
30 |
LUCAS Sharlotte |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
04:35 |
|
31 |
VANDENBULCKE Jesse |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
04:37 |
|
32 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
04:46 |
|
33 |
BOOTH Anna |
AUS |
SYDNEY UNI - STAMINADE |
04:46 |
|
34 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
04:59 |
|
35 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
05:09 |
|
36 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
05:20 |
|
37 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
05:38 |
|
38 |
LEBEDEV Veronica |
AUS |
GUSTO STEPFWD KOM P/B SUZUKI |
05:41 |
|
39 |
JAMIESON Amanda |
NZL |
VANTAGE NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
05:52 |
|
40 |
BLAIS Marie Soleil |
CAN |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:00 |
|
41 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
06:11 |
|
42 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
06:37 |
|
43 |
MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea |
CHI |
SWAPIT AGOLICO |
06:44 |
|
44 |
PAINE Deborah |
NZL |
VANTAGE NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
06:53 |
|
45 |
ANKUDINOFF Ashlee |
AUS |
SPECIALIZED WOMEN'S RACING |
07:02 |
|
46 |
RICARDO Gina |
AUS |
SYDNEY UNI - STAMINADE |
07:19 |
|
47 |
CURE Amy |
AUS |
SPECIALIZED WOMEN'S RACING |
07:35 |
|
48 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
07:55 |
|
49 |
RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea |
MEX |
SWAPIT AGOLICO |
08:12 |
|
50 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
CCC-LIV |
08:38 |
|
51 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
08:42 |
|
52 |
MUNDY Jessica |
AUS |
GUSTO STEPFWD KOM P/B SUZUKI |
08:55 |
|
53 |
BARRERA ESPARZA Anet |
MEX |
SWAPIT AGOLICO |
09:01 |
|
54 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
CCC-LIV |
09:20 |
|
55 |
WATTS Emily |
AUS |
SYDNEY UNI - STAMINADE |
09:43 |
|
56 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
09:44 |
|
57 |
WIASAK Rebecca |
AUS |
TEAM UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
09:47 |
|
58 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
CCC-LIV |
09:51 |
|
59 |
SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli |
MEX |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
09:53 |
|
60 |
BERTEAU Victoire |
FRA |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
10:16 |
|
61 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
CCC-LIV |
10:24 |
|
62 |
VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose |
CRC |
SWAPIT AGOLICO |
10:36 |
|
63 |
SKALNIAK Agnieszka |
POL |
CCC-LIV |
11:05 |
|
64 |
BLOOR Ella |
AUS |
SPECIALIZED WOMEN'S RACING |
11:40 |
|
65 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
11:49 |
|
66 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
BEPINK |
12:02 |
|
67 |
MACDONALD Nicola |
AUS |
GUSTO STEPFWD KOM P/B SUZUKI |
12:33 |
|
68 |
SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena |
COL |
SWAPIT AGOLICO |
12:45 |
|
69 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
TEAM UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
14:50 |
|
70 |
ELLSAY Gillian |
CAN |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
14:53 |
|
71 |
MICKEY Abigail |
USA |
RALLY UHC CYCLING |
18:11 |
|
72 |
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea |
MEX |
SWAPIT AGOLICO |
18:45 |
|
73 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
21:19 |
|
74 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
TEAM UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
22:26 |
|
75 |
ALEXANDRE REIS Daniela Da Conceicäo |
POR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
22:36 |
|
76 |
VAN T GELOOF Maria Apolonia |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
22:40 |
|
77 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
23:59 |
|
78 |
VEKEMANS Anisha |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
24:32 |
|
79 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
BEPINK |
26:06 |
|
80 |
RAIMONDI Jessica |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
38:47 |
|